06/09

Candido Mota - SP

Centro vocacional Frei Paulino
$

R$ 50,00


Inscritos no evento até o momento

Nome Categoria Equipe
JOAO VITOR DE SOUZA ANDRADE Sub 20 - Corrida - Masculino CICLO IZZO
GEAN LUCAS ANDRADE MAGALHAES Sub 20 - Corrida - Masculino CICLO IZZO
KAIO ALEXANDRE FELIX DA SILVA Sub 20 - Corrida - Masculino CICLO IZZO
LEONARDO VINICIUS GOMES DA SILVA Sub 20 - Corrida - Masculino CICLO IZZO
GUSTAVO FAVONI Sub 20 - Corrida - Masculino BIKE NA VEIA
PEDRO ZILIOLI BELLINI Sub 20 - Corrida - Masculino
LEONARDO FERREIRA DA COSTA Sub 20 - Corrida - Masculino HORUS
MATEUS DELANTONIA PEREIRA Sub 20 - Corrida - Masculino BIKE NA VEIA
VINICIUS TRIGOLO TONELLI Sub 20 - Corrida - Masculino CICLO IZZO
LUIZ OTAVIO DE PAULA Sub 20 - Corrida - Masculino CICLO IZZO
HERCULES GREGORIO MALDONADO Sub 20 - Corrida - Masculino AUTARQUIA ASSIS
AILTON LUIZ FERREIRA Masculino - Passeio Light CICLO IZZO
PABLO HENRIQUE SCHERRER Masculino - Passeio Light CATRACA EMPOEIRADA
JOAO MAIKON BORGES GUEDES Masculino - Passeio Light CICLO IZZO
KAUAN PASSARELLI Masculino - Passeio Light CICLO IZZO
CARLOS EDUARDO DA SILVA DUARTE Masculino - Passeio Light CICLO IZZO
CELSO APARECIDO DA SILVA Masculino - Passeio Light CICLO IZZO
HENRIQUE DE CARLAVHO Masculino - Passeio Light CICLO IZZO
THIRONE LAMARTINE Masculino - Passeio Light CICLO IZZO
LAZARO DE CARVALHO Masculino - Passeio Light CICLO IZZO
LAZARO DE CARVALHO JUNIOR Masculino - Passeio Light CICLO IZZO
MARCO ANTONIO RODRIGUES Masculino - Passeio Light CICLO IZZO
IVAN CASSARO Masculino - Passeio Light
FERNANDO DE MELO ZARDETTO Masculino - Passeio Light CICLO IZZO
TONI HENRIQUE DE OLIVEIRA Masculino - Passeio Light CICLO IZZO
JOAO ANTONIO BALDO Masculino - Passeio Light CICLO IZZO
CASSIANO PIMENTEL Masculino - Passeio Light CICLO IZZO
OSMAR RUY Masculino - Passeio Light BIKE NA VEIA
SERGIO RAMOS DA SILVA Masculino - Passeio Light CICLO IZZO
CARLOS CEZAR CAVASSIN DINIZ Masculino - Passeio Light IMBITUVA - HOTEL TOSCANNA IN / POSTO CHICAO / CICLO SANDRO / STUDIO M / LAMAT / LOJAS ROVER / CASA & CONSTRUCAO / GRAFICA 3 D
LUCAS DA SILVA SARAMELLO Masculino - Passeio Light BIKE NA VEIA
XURIMBO XURAMBO Masculino - Passeio Light XURANHOS
GUSTAVO LAZARO AMENDOLA Masculino - Passeio Light
LUIZ ADRIANO IZZO Masculino - Passeio Light CATRACA
ARTHUR ANDRADE PIRES DE ALMEIDA Masculino - Passeio Light CICLO IZZO
GABRIEL SILVA PEREIRA Masculino - Passeio Light ALPHA
MARCIO LUIZ PRADO Masculino - Passeio Light BIKE NA VEIA
FERNANDO HENRIQUE AMADEU Masculino - Passeio Light MOUNTAIN BIKE SM
THIAGO TALHATE MANFIO Masculino - Passeio Light
RODRIGO MOTA GARRIDO Sub 25 - Corrida - Masculino ASSIS
BRUNO CESAR GRACIANO Sub 25 - Corrida - Masculino ASSIS
RAFAEL RENATO DOS SANTOS Sub 25 - Corrida - Masculino CONSTRUSANTOS
VALMIR MENDES DE MOURA MORAES Sub 25 - Corrida - Masculino
LEANDRO WILLIAM ROCHA Sub 25 - Corrida - Masculino RESPEKTBIKETEAM/RBM ACESSORIA/NEWFORM
ALEX DE OLIVEIRA SOUZA Sub 25 - Corrida - Masculino RANCHARIA
TALITA GENOVA MARRONI PIMENTEL Feminino - Passeio Light
ANA APARECIDA DA SILVA Feminino - Passeio Light MARCIO BIKE
CAMILA GODOI DE SOUZA Feminino - Passeio Light
SILVIA LUCIA ALMEIDA ARTONI LUCAS Feminino - Passeio Light PAPALEGUAS
ARIANE OLIVEIRA Feminino - Passeio Light
MICHELE ROBERTA VIEIRA Feminino - Passeio Light CICLO IZZO
MICHELA ALVES TANGANELLI Feminino - Passeio Light SAIA DE BIKE
ANDRESA GOMES RIBEIRO Feminino - Passeio Light SAIA DE BIKE
WILLIAM CESAR GRIZONI Sub 30 - Corrida - Masculino
DANILO ROBERTO MARTINS Sub 30 - Corrida - Masculino CANDIDO MOTA
FABIANO BERTOLDO DOS SANTOS Sub 30 - Corrida - Masculino MANIESO
CLEBER MODESTO Sub 35 - Corrida - Masculino ROMA BIKE
NILTON NATAL BEOTRAN Sub 35 - Corrida - Masculino BELTRAN CICLO CENTER/PLUGT/AGROVETERINARIAKABEYA/BONN BIFF CARNES
JOAO HENRIQUE MESSA BANCAROLLO Sub 35 - Corrida - Masculino HORUS
RAPHAEL BARBOSA SILVA Sub 35 - Corrida - Masculino JATUS BIKE
ROGERIO RODRIGUES DALLE VEDOVE Sub 35 - Corrida - Masculino HORUS
EDUARDO ADAO ALVES DE SOUZA Sub 35 - Corrida - Masculino HORUS
MARCELO DE OLIVEIRA AGUIAR SILVA Sub 35 - Corrida - Masculino HORUS
EDER DE SOUZA CUNHA Sub 35 - Corrida - Masculino HORUS
CESAR JUNIO MENDES DA SILVA Sub 35 - Corrida - Masculino
ROGERIO DO NASCIMENTO MACEDO Sub 35 - Corrida - Masculino CMC/ROCCA BIKE SHOP
FABIO CESAR DE SOUZA Sub 35 - Corrida - Masculino CILIGA SUPLEMENTOS/ MEC. NAKAI
LEANDRO APARECIDO BOCHIO Sub 35 - Corrida - Masculino
FERNANDO HENRIQUE GONCALVES Sub 35 - Corrida - Masculino
ROMILDO PEREIRA DOS SANTOS Sub 40 - Corrida - Masculino CATRACAS EMPOEIRADAS
RUBENS JUNIOR Sub 40 - Corrida - Masculino PAX AUTO CENTER
CID ARAUJO Sub 40 - Corrida - Masculino PILATES PRA VIDE - IPRAE
JOSE AURELIO JORDAO PLAZO Sub 40 - Corrida - Masculino HORUS
ED ALVES PEREIRA Sub 40 - Corrida - Masculino HORUS ACADEMIA
SANDRO BARBOSA Sub 40 - Corrida - Masculino OUROBIKERS OURINHOS
EDER VIEIRA Sub 40 - Corrida - Masculino EQUIPE RUNNERS
ADEMIR DAMASCENO Sub 40 - Corrida - Masculino MTB TEAM ASSIS
JULIO CESAR BARBOSA Sub 40 - Corrida - Masculino JULIO CAR AUTO CENTER
FERNANDO LAQUANETTE Sub 40 - Corrida - Masculino ROCCA BIKE SHOP
EDNEY NOBUO SUGIEDA Sub 40 - Corrida - Masculino PEDAL POWER CAMBARA
MARCELO GRACIANO Sub 45 - Corrida - Masculino CANDIDO MOTA
MAURICIO JACINTO DA SILVA Sub 45 - Corrida - Masculino CICLO IZZO
MARCOS ALEXANDRE FRANCO MARTINS Sub 45 - Corrida - Masculino BIKE NA VEIA
MARCIO LUIZ ALVES PEREIRA Sub 45 - Corrida - Masculino BIKE NA VEIA
MARCELO FERREIRA PEREIRA Sub 45 - Corrida - Masculino HORUS
MILTON MARTINS FERREIRA Sub 50 - Corrida - Masculino CICLO IZZO
TONY OSVALDO BRAGA Over - Corrida - Masculino ASSIS
IVANIR JOSE GAIA DOS SANTOS Over - Corrida - Masculino CATRACA EMPOEIRADA
ARMANDO CESAR ALVES DE LIMA Over - Corrida - Masculino CONFIANCA IMOVEIS OURINHOS
CARLOS C ALBERTS Over - Corrida - Masculino HORUS
DECIO APARECIDO BONATO Over - Corrida - Masculino OUROBIKERS
ANDRESSA PALHARINI ZUQUE Sub 30 - Corrida - Feminino ASSIS
MARIANE FERREIRA DA SILVA Sub 30 - Corrida - Feminino TAMURA BIKE SHOP
LAINE HELENE LOPES RIBEIRO DALLE VEDOVE Sub 30 - Corrida - Feminino HORUS
RAFAELLE CRISTINE DA SILVA Sub 30 - Corrida - Feminino HORUS
JOSEANE MARTINS ALVES Over 30 - Corrida - Feminino SAIA DE BIKE
SILVIA FONTANA FRANCO Over 30 - Corrida - Feminino BIKE NA VEIA
RENATA FERNANDA DA SILVA TAKASAKI Over 30 - Corrida - Feminino HORUS
MARIZA ANTONIA MACHADO DE LIMA Over 30 - Corrida - Feminino HORUS
ANDREIA GUIOTTI JORDAO Over 30 - Corrida - Feminino HORUS
THAYS REGINA DE OLIVEIRA Over 30 - Corrida - Feminino HORUS
LUCIANE CANZIANI DE ALMEIDA Over 30 - Corrida - Feminino KAVERA RIDERS

Organizador

LUIZ CARLOS IZZO
cicloizzo@yahoo.com.br
(18)99755-8913